ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13058313
nr 1305 8313
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed. - 64, composition. Oil on canvas, 50x76,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad. - 64, komposition. Olja på duk, 50x76 cm
SEK 200
Monday February 3 2020
at 20:53:52
100 kr
150 kr